《 国東市・東郡 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30歳未満男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 701 | ニシオ カズマサ 西尾 和将 | 12"59 +1.9 | .587 | |||
30歳未満男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 706 | セイワ タイキ 清和 大貴 | 4'35"68 | .671 | |||
40歳未満男子 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 702 | オオツカ タカヒロ 大塚 貴弘 | 13"53 +0.7 | .529 | |||
40歳未満男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 707 | ヨシタケ ユウタロウ 吉武佑太郎 | 4'53"44 | .432 | |||
50歳未満男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 708 | イワモト タカノブ 岩本 孝信 | 4'15"75 | .745 | |||
50歳以上男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 704 | オリタ エイイチロウ 織田英一郎 | 13"45 +1.2 | .442 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 704 | オリタ エイイチロウ 織田英一郎 | 13"34 +0.4 | .331 | ||||
50歳以上男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 709 | カシマ トモヒロ 鹿島 智浩 | 5'22"12 | .119 | |||
共通男子 400m | 予選 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 705 | ハセガワ タダシ 長谷川 忠 | 54"12 | .111 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 705 | ハセガワ タダシ 長谷川 忠 | 51"29 | .284 | ||||
共通男子 5000m | 決勝 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 710 | マツオカ リョウマ 松岡 涼真 | 17'31"75 | .745 | |||
共通男子 10000m | 決勝 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 712 | カキモト トモヒコ 柿本 友彦 | 34'58"37 | .370 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 713 | マツモト ユウキ 松本 有起 | 34'32"67 | .663 | ||||
共通男子 4x100mR | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 301 | [国東市・東郡] 1) 西尾 和将 2) 長谷川 忠 3) 大塚 貴弘 4) 清和 大貴 5) 岩崎 史晃 | 46"75 | .741 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 301 | [国東市・東郡] 1) 大塚 貴弘 2) 長谷川 忠 3) 堂園 一徹 4) 清和 大貴 5) 西尾 和将 6) 岩崎 史晃 | 51"95 | .941 | ||||
議員教委 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 722 | シライシ ノリアキ 白石 徳明 | 15"23 +1.0 | .228 | |||
40歳未満男子 砲丸投(7.26kg) | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 716 | ハシモト リュウジ 橋本 竜二 | 11m58 | ||||
40歳以上男子 砲丸投(6.00kg) | 決勝 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 717 | ハセガワ リョウ 長谷川 良 | 10m78 | ||||
共通男子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 715 | イワサキ フミアキ 岩崎 史晃 | 1m50 | ||||
共通男子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 714 | ヨウ ケンタ 陽 健太 | 欠場 | |||||
《 国東市・東郡 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
共通女子 3000m | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 724 | ヒラツカ マナ 平塚 真菜 | 欠場 | |||||
30歳未満女子 砲丸投(4.00kg) | 決勝 | 1 | 4 | 723 | ヨシムラ マコ 吉村 真子 | 欠場 | |||||
30歳以上女子 砲丸投(4.00kg) | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 718 | ハセガ ワ 長谷川はるえ | 6m86 | ||||
《 国東市・東郡 男女 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
議員教委 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 6 | 301 | [国東市・東郡] 1) 山下 大輔 (男) 2) 野田 忠治 (男) 3) 石川 泰也 (男) 4) 白石 徳明 (男) | 欠場 |